MEN'S SUMMER CLASSIC

President: BROCK ROSE
Secretary: KARI SCHAUNAMAN
Week No. 1 of 10  5/20/2021         League Average: 163            

  Match Points Total Points Total Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1GUTTER DUSTERS146142594591217469625945
2REVERSE OREO128122571529197567825712
3SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS10.59.510.52583565205169825834
4PIN CRUSHERS9.510.59.52555496181968025553
5VILLAGE BOWL81282560523186069825601
6PIN PALS61461707519183170125596


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game591GUTTER DUSTERS565SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS529REVERSE OREO591GUTTER DUSTERS565SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS
W/HCP701PIN PALS698VILLAGE BOWL698SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS701PIN PALS698VILLAGE BOWL
Series2174GUTTER DUSTERS2051SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS1975REVERSE OREO2174GUTTER DUSTERS2051SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS
W/HCP2594GUTTER DUSTERS2583SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS2571REVERSE OREO2594GUTTER DUSTERS2583SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS
FEMALE
Game234Sarah Johnson202Amber Lutz180Kim Schneider234Sarah Johnson202Amber Lutz
W/HCP246Amber Lutz244Sarah Johnson228Melissa Reeb246Amber Lutz244Sarah Johnson
Series835Sarah Johnson687Amber Lutz685Kim Schneider835Sarah Johnson687Amber Lutz
W/HCP875Sarah Johnson863Amber Lutz861Kim Schneider875Sarah Johnson863Amber Lutz
MALE
Game234Jason Schaunaman216Jim Reeb209Joseph Albrecht234Jason Schaunaman216Jim Reeb
W/HCP273Jason Schaunaman253Jim Reeb248Garrett Klatt273Jason Schaunaman253Jim Reeb
Series756Joseph Albrecht712Jim Reeb707Brian Madsen756Joseph Albrecht712Jim Reeb
W/HCP864Joseph Albrecht863Brian Madsen862Jason Schaunaman864Joseph Albrecht863Brian Madsen



  Individual Records Pts GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 VILLAGE BOWL
003John Osborn2455913972159559231847
011Garrett Klatt2463415855193634248854
012Shawn Stroh2466716648180667228859
2 REVERSE OREO
008Kari Schaunaman         
009Misty Zimmerman3461915459168619227855
010Kevin Covington3460015063176600239852
3 PIN CRUSHERS
013Brent Craft2453713477148537225845
014Melissa Reeb3457014270158570228850
015Jim Reeb2.5471217837216712253860
4 SUSHIS & SUSHIMIS
016Brock Rose3465716450184657234857
017Brian Madsen2470717639203707242863
018Amber Lutz2.5468717144202687246863
  Individual Records Pts GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
5 GUTTER DUSTERS
001Darwin Davis4465416351188654239858
002Kim Schneider4468517144180685224861
004Sarah Johnson3483520810234835244875
6 PIN PALS
005Saun Bauer1452513180146525226845
019Macoy Bauer         
020Bill Ochs         
021Andrew Fabert         
  ROVING RESERVES
006Jason Schaunaman2470617639234706273862
007Joseph Albrecht3475618927209756236864
022Kathy Schaunaman         

Star Bowler for Game
Amber Lutz31 pins over average with 202 game
Jason Schaunaman58 pins over average with 234 game
Star Bowler for Series
Sarah Johnson3 pins over average with 835 series
Misty Zimmerman3 pins over average with 619 series
Amber Lutz3 pins over average with 687 series
John Osborn3 pins over average with 559 series
Shawn Stroh3 pins over average with 667 series
Brian Madsen3 pins over average with 707 series

Schedule9-1011-1213-14
5/27/2021 7:00 PM5*41*62*3
6/3/2021 7:00 PM3*12*56*4